Est. 1976
Contact Us

<--2017

Results here - http://802timing.com/results/18results/runresults/10.14.18overallgmm.htm


# next to a name indicates that the time exceeds the US Open time standard for national ranking
$ next to a name indicates that the time exceeds the US Open time standard for national ranking
* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
20 - 29
1.   110  Abby O'Donnell                           North Haverhill NH                       F  20  3:24:08      3:24:08 
2.   63   Liana Hobgood                            Windham ME                               F  20  3:26:48      3:26:48 
3.   136  Caitlin Smith                            Cambridge MA                             F  20  3:46:43      3:46:56 
4.   131  Kira Shaikh                              Groton MA                                F  20  3:48:13      3:48:21 
5.   65   Rebecca Ivester                          Quincy MA                                F  20  3:52:59      3:53:45 
6.   122  Carolyn Ranten                           Manchester CT                            F  20  4:15:03      4:15:20 
7.   409  Gracie Harvey                            Burlington VT                            F  20  4:17:42      4:18:38 
8.   106  Madeline Murphy                          Liverpool NY                             F  20  4:18:05      4:18:34 
9.   141  Kimberly Tobey                           Sandy Hook CT                            F  20  4:19:20      4:19:50 
10.  48   Lauren Gonyea                            Plattsburgh NY                           F  20  4:20:43      4:21:21 
11.  149  Emily Whalen                             Dover NH                                 F  20  4:26:14      4:26:48 
12.  98   Hanna Mar                                Brookline MA                             F  20  4:38:21      4:38:44 
13.  150  Rebekah White                            West Chazy NY                            F  20  5:31:06      5:31:34 
14.  410  Christina Brown                          Burlington VT                            F  20  5:47:13      5:47:29 
15.  53   Lorri Grainawi                           Arlington Heights IL                     F  20  5:52:24      5:53:08 
16.  17   Gabrielle Brooks                         Colchester VT                            F  20  6:28:43      6:28:56 

30 - 39
1.   70   Shelby Kaplan                            Portland ME                              F  30  3:25:39      3:25:39 
2.   403  Carrierae Shamel                         Colchester VT                            F  30  3:37:57      3:38:03 
3.   91   Kimberly Lord                            South Hero VT                            F  30  3:46:56      3:47:08 
4.   50   Jaimie Gosselin                          Millbury MA                              F  30  3:53:09      3:53:17 
5.   30   Erin Dolan                               St George VT                             F  30  3:53:23      3:53:34 
6.   47   Rae Glaser                               Walworth NY                              F  30  3:53:42      3:53:52 
7.   28   Erin Danahy                              Somerville MA                            F  30  3:54:51      3:55:22 
8.   413  Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington VT                      F  30  3:55:17      3:55:43 
9.   400  Jeannine Seyfert                         Burlington VT                            F  30  3:57:49      3:58:17 
10.  6    Denitsa Balunis                          Boston MA                                F  30  4:10:45      4:11:09 
11.  121  Michelle Preston                         Melrose MA                               F  30  4:22:03      4:22:24 
12.  24   Kathleen Coffin                          Dallas TX                                F  30  4:26:16      4:26:44 
13.  127  Deirdre Ryan                             Alexandria VA                            F  30  4:40:17      4:40:26 
14.  75   Kristi Kilpatrick                        South Burlington VT                      F  30  4:58:05      4:58:57 
15.  3    Clara Ayer                               Berlin VT                                F  30  5:02:42      5:02:59 

40 - 49
1.   124  Darcie Renzuli                           Jericho VT                               F  40  3:45:00      3:45:00 
2.   67   Amy Jelen                                Burlington VT                            F  40  3:51:41      3:51:45 
3.   95   Meaghan Malboeuf                         St. Albans VT                            F  40  3:54:06      3:54:16 
4.   414  Allison Shepherd                         Colchester VT                            F  40  3:55:17      3:55:44 
5.   74   Sue Kessler                              Evanston IL                              F  40  4:01:19      4:02:16 
6.   77   Kirsten Kortz                            Hampstead NH                             F  40  4:02:42      4:02:59 
7.   154  Jody Wood                                Halifax NOVA SCOTI                       F  40  4:06:05      4:06:11 
8.   93   Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte VT                             F  40  4:15:17      4:15:56 
9.   116  Gwendolyn Perdue                         Morristown NJ                            F  40  4:15:19      4:15:54 
10.  112  Stacie Otis                              Chester VT                               F  40  4:16:22      4:16:52 
11.  1    Robyn Andersen                           Fitzwilliam NH                           F  40  4:34:29      4:34:48 
12.  151  Shannon White                            Big Lake MN                              F  40  4:35:12      4:35:50 
13.  402  Rebekah Thomas                           Jericho VT                               F  40  4:40:23      4:40:53 
14.  5    Kristen Bald                             Brattleboro VT                           F  40  4:52:25      4:53:24 
15.  58   Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne VT                             F  40  5:09:17      5:09:59 
16.  51   Meg Grabar                               Dracut MA                                F  40  5:10:41      5:11:14 
17.  56   Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury VT                            F  40  5:25:33      5:26:03 
18.  18   Melissa Brott                            Essex VT                                 F  40  5:53:32      5:54:06 
19.  94   Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction VT                        F  40  5:53:32      5:54:06 

50 - 59
1.   83   Laurie Lavallee                          Merrimac MA                              F  50  3:53:24      3:53:32 
2.   25   Carole Coggio                            Richmond VT                              F  50  4:10:41      4:10:54 
3.   432  Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction VT                        F  50  4:15:45      4:16:24 
4.   27   Tammy Crawford                           Edmon OK                                 F  50  4:53:49      4:54:02 
5.   415  Jackie Brown                             St. Albans Bay VT                        F  50  5:24:14      5:25:00 

60 - 69
1.   61   Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier VT                            F  60  4:08:37 *    4:08:42 

MEN:
0 - 13
1.   104  Eadoin Murphy                            Fairfield VT                             M  13  4:14:22      4:14:26 

20 - 29
1.   80   Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington VT                      M  20  3:37:45      3:38:02 
2.   90   John Loomis                              Eastham MA                               M  20  4:30:00      4:30:39 
3.   16   Eric Brazell                             Lynn MA                                  M  20  4:31:18      4:31:59 
4.   411  William Major                            Burlington VT                            M  20  4:44:42      4:44:58 
5.   433  David Theriault                          Lasalle QUEBEC                           M  20  4:50:53      4:50:54 
6.   145  Ezra Warf                                Shelburne VT                             M  20  5:19:25      5:19:56 
7.   38   Patrick Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22      5:24:04 
8.   39   Terence Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22      5:24:04 

30 - 39
1.   431  Jordan Carrell * HAND CYCLIST            South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:52:40 #$   1:52:40 
2.   148  Keith West                               Hoboken NJ                               M  30  3:25:17      3:25:17 
3.   79   Lee Kyler                                Saranac Lake NY                          M  30  3:48:16      3:49:00 
4.   128  Frederic Savo                            Montreal QUEBEC                          M  30  3:51:42      3:51:42 
5.   7    Erik Balunis                             Boston MA                                M  30  4:10:47      4:11:10 
6.   132  Ted Sill                                 Peru NY                                  M  30  4:18:00      4:18:04 
7.   102  Joseph Meunier                           Granville NY                             M  30  4:21:23      4:21:36 
8.   10   Jeffrey Baumann                          Buffalo NY                               M  30  4:22:10      4:22:19 
9.   96   Mike Malinowski                          Burlington VT                            M  30  4:27:15      4:27:50 
10.  49   Max Gorelik                              Morton PA                                M  30  4:39:38      4:40:29 
11.  59   Brian Gump                               Huntington Beach CA                      M  30  5:15:51      5:16:17 
12.  407  Kenneth Coffin                           Dallas TX                                M  30  5:21:14      5:21:43 

40 - 49
1.   163  Jason Baer                               South Burlington VT                      M  40  3:05:54      3:05:54 
2.   52   Micah Grafenstein-Kinzel                 Minneapolis MN                           M  40  3:30:15      3:30:15 
3.   142  Rob Toonkel                              Elmira NY                                M  40  3:31:30      3:31:37 
4.   100  Chris Matthews                           Essex Junction VT                        M  40  3:46:56      3:47:08 
5.   2    Todd Archambault                         Essex Jct VT                             M  40  3:48:27      3:48:32 
6.   92   Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montreal QUEBEC                          M  40  3:56:58      3:57:23 
7.   64   Eric Huntoon                             Sterling MA                              M  40  3:57:16      3:57:27 
8.   130  Michael Sealy                            Burlington VT                            M  40  4:01:37      4:01:59 
9.   41   Jeffery Foster                           North Springfield VT                     M  40  4:11:17      4:11:56 
10.  117  Antonio Perez                            Plattsburgh NY                           M  40  4:26:35      4:27:24 
11.  15   Austin Braithwait                        Lenexa KS                                M  40  4:31:09      4:31:59 
12.  42   Roland Fournier                          Jericho VT                               M  40  4:34:43      4:35:19 
13.  155  Zeke Zatyko                              San Diego CA                             M  40  4:43:23      4:44:12 
14.  87   Michael Lesmerises                       Liverpool NY                             M  40  4:58:58      4:59:31 
15.  62   John Hemmerich                           Osawatomie KS                            M  40  5:08:01      5:08:23 

50 - 59
1.   19   John Bucci                               Kittery Point ME                         M  50  3:05:29      3:05:29 
2.   34   Robert Dubiel                            Osseo WI                                 M  50  3:34:28      3:34:55 
3.   22   Antonio Cepeda-Benito                    South Burlington VT                      M  50  3:34:30      3:34:34 
4.   23   Paul Charron                             Waitsfield VT                            M  50  3:55:06      3:55:16 
5.   118  Thomas Perri                             Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:10:00      4:10:08 
6.   29   Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester ONTARIO                       M  50  4:17:16      4:17:42 
7.   89   Mark Long                                Hamlet NC                                M  50  4:27:53      4:28:16 
8.   109  Eugene Naughton                          Henrico VA                               M  50  4:41:57      4:42:22 
9.   35   Rick Dusha                               Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:59:37      4:59:50 
10.  140  Songdong Tian                            West Hartford CT                         M  50  5:21:07      5:21:13 
11.  120  David Powers                             Orland Park IL                           M  50  5:47:47      5:48:42 
12.  78   Larry Kuehn                              Arlington Heights IL                     M  50  5:52:24      5:53:08 

60 - 69
1.   125  Ken Roark                                Hillsboro KY                             M  60  3:52:14      3:52:16 
2.   68   Jeff Johnston                            Deer Park WI                             M  60  4:03:08      4:03:17 
3.   119  Rick Peyser                              Underhill VT                             M  60  4:11:54      4:12:28 
4.   88   Nilson Lima                              Uberlandia MINAS GERA                    M  60  4:16:33      4:16:43 
5.   97   Calvin Mar                               Burr Ridge IL                            M  60  4:38:20      4:38:44 
6.   76   Nicholas Kolp                            Fontana WI                               M  60  4:44:02      4:44:21 
7.   138  Tom Swenson                              Indianapolis IN                          M  60  4:44:41      4:45:18 
8.   31   Dan Donovan                              Dallas TX                                M  60  4:57:49      4:58:17 
9.   152  Ken Whiting                              Scotts Valley CA                         M  60  4:58:39      4:59:04 
10.  139  Michael Thams                            Rancho Cucamonga CALIF                   M  60  5:28:14      5:28:37 
11.  153  Donald Wilson                            Indiana PA                               M  60  5:42:01      5:42:41 

70 - 79
1.   44   Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction VT                        M  70  4:12:06      4:12:40 
2.   66   Alan Jarratt                             Billings MT                              M  70  5:13:58      5:14:17 
3.   60   Bill Hayne                               Marietta GA                              M  70  5:40:50      5:41:34 
4.   4    Newton Baker                             Montpelier VT                            M  70  6:14:59      6:15:06 

1.   BIB  NAME                                     TOWN                                     G  XX  TIME         CHIPTIME 
2.   431  Jordan Carrell * HAND CYCLIST            South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:52:40 #$   1:52:40 
3.   19   John Bucci                               Kittery Point ME                         M  50  3:05:29      3:05:29 
4.   163  Jason Baer                               South Burlington VT                      M  40  3:05:54      3:05:54 
5.   110  Abby O'Donnell                           North Haverhill NH                       F  20  3:24:08      3:24:08 
6.   148  Keith West                               Hoboken NJ                               M  30  3:25:17      3:25:17 
7.   70   Shelby Kaplan                            Portland ME                              F  30  3:25:39      3:25:39 
8.   63   Liana Hobgood                            Windham ME                               F  20  3:26:48      3:26:48 
9.   52   Micah Grafenstein-Kinzel                 Minneapolis MN                           M  40  3:30:15      3:30:15 
10.  142  Rob Toonkel                              Elmira NY                                M  40  3:31:30      3:31:37 
11.  34   Robert Dubiel                            Osseo WI                                 M  50  3:34:28      3:34:55 
12.  22   Antonio Cepeda-Benito                    South Burlington VT                      M  50  3:34:30      3:34:34 
13.  80   Andrew Lakata                            South Burlington VT                      M  20  3:37:45      3:38:02 
14.  403  Carrierae Shamel                         Colchester VT                            F  30  3:37:57      3:38:03 
15.  124  Darcie Renzuli                           Jericho VT                               F  40  3:45:00      3:45:00 
16.  136  Caitlin Smith                            Cambridge MA                             F  20  3:46:43      3:46:56 
17.  100  Chris Matthews                           Essex Junction VT                        M  40  3:46:56      3:47:08 
18.  91   Kimberly Lord                            South Hero VT                            F  30  3:46:56      3:47:08 
19.  131  Kira Shaikh                              Groton MA                                F  20  3:48:13      3:48:21 
20.  79   Lee Kyler                                Saranac Lake NY                          M  30  3:48:16      3:49:00 
21.  2    Todd Archambault                         Essex Jct VT                             M  40  3:48:27      3:48:32 
22.  67   Amy Jelen                                Burlington VT                            F  40  3:51:41      3:51:45 
23.  128  Frederic Savo                            Montreal QUEBEC                          M  30  3:51:42      3:51:42 
24.  125  Ken Roark                                Hillsboro KY                             M  60  3:52:14      3:52:16 
25.  65   Rebecca Ivester                          Quincy MA                                F  20  3:52:59      3:53:45 
26.  50   Jaimie Gosselin                          Millbury MA                              F  30  3:53:09      3:53:17 
27.  30   Erin Dolan                               St George VT                             F  30  3:53:23      3:53:34 
28.  83   Laurie Lavallee                          Merrimac MA                              F  50  3:53:24      3:53:32 
29.  47   Rae Glaser                               Walworth NY                              F  30  3:53:42      3:53:52 
30.  95   Meaghan Malboeuf                         St. Albans VT                            F  40  3:54:06      3:54:16 
31.  28   Erin Danahy                              Somerville MA                            F  30  3:54:51      3:55:22 
32.  23   Paul Charron                             Waitsfield VT                            M  50  3:55:06      3:55:16 
33.  414  Allison Shepherd                         Colchester VT                            F  40  3:55:17      3:55:44 
34.  413  Jamie Sheahan                            South Burlington VT                      F  30  3:55:17      3:55:43 
35.  92   Pierre-Philippe Lortie                   Montreal QUEBEC                          M  40  3:56:58      3:57:23 
36.  64   Eric Huntoon                             Sterling MA                              M  40  3:57:16      3:57:27 
37.  400  Jeannine Seyfert                         Burlington VT                            F  30  3:57:49      3:58:17 
38.  74   Sue Kessler                              Evanston IL                              F  40  4:01:19      4:02:16 
39.  130  Michael Sealy                            Burlington VT                            M  40  4:01:37      4:01:59 
40.  77   Kirsten Kortz                            Hampstead NH                             F  40  4:02:42      4:02:59 
41.  68   Jeff Johnston                            Deer Park WI                             M  60  4:03:08      4:03:17 
42.  154  Jody Wood                                Halifax NOVA SCOTI                       F  40  4:06:05      4:06:11 
43.  61   Dorothy (dot) Helling                    Montpelier VT                            F  60  4:08:37 *    4:08:42 
44.  118  Thomas Perri                             Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:10:00      4:10:08 
45.  25   Carole Coggio                            Richmond VT                              F  50  4:10:41      4:10:54 
46.  6    Denitsa Balunis                          Boston MA                                F  30  4:10:45      4:11:09 
47.  7    Erik Balunis                             Boston MA                                M  30  4:10:47      4:11:10 
48.  41   Jeffery Foster                           North Springfield VT                     M  40  4:11:17      4:11:56 
49.  119  Rick Peyser                              Underhill VT                             M  60  4:11:54      4:12:28 
50.  44   Toshiharu Furukawa                       Essex Junction VT                        M  70  4:12:06      4:12:40 
51.  104  Eadoin Murphy                            Fairfield VT                             M  13  4:14:22      4:14:26 
52.  122  Carolyn Ranten                           Manchester CT                            F  20  4:15:03      4:15:20 
53.  93   Kristin Lundy                            Charlotte VT                             F  40  4:15:17      4:15:56 
54.  116  Gwendolyn Perdue                         Morristown NJ                            F  40  4:15:19      4:15:54 
55.  432  Jennifer Sorrell                         Essex Junction VT                        F  50  4:15:45      4:16:24 
56.  112  Stacie Otis                              Chester VT                               F  40  4:16:22      4:16:52 
57.  88   Nilson Lima                              Uberlandia MINAS GERA                    M  60  4:16:33      4:16:43 
58.  29   Jd Dewar                                 Gloucester ONTARIO                       M  50  4:17:16      4:17:42 
59.  409  Gracie Harvey                            Burlington VT                            F  20  4:17:42      4:18:38 
60.  132  Ted Sill                                 Peru NY                                  M  30  4:18:00      4:18:04 
61.  106  Madeline Murphy                          Liverpool NY                             F  20  4:18:05      4:18:34 
62.  141  Kimberly Tobey                           Sandy Hook CT                            F  20  4:19:20      4:19:50 
63.  48   Lauren Gonyea                            Plattsburgh NY                           F  20  4:20:43      4:21:21 
64.  102  Joseph Meunier                           Granville NY                             M  30  4:21:23      4:21:36 
65.  121  Michelle Preston                         Melrose MA                               F  30  4:22:03      4:22:24 
66.  10   Jeffrey Baumann                          Buffalo NY                               M  30  4:22:10      4:22:19 
67.  149  Emily Whalen                             Dover NH                                 F  20  4:26:14      4:26:48 
68.  24   Kathleen Coffin                          Dallas TX                                F  30  4:26:16      4:26:44 
69.  117  Antonio Perez                            Plattsburgh NY                           M  40  4:26:35      4:27:24 
70.  96   Mike Malinowski                          Burlington VT                            M  30  4:27:15      4:27:50 
71.  89   Mark Long                                Hamlet NC                                M  50  4:27:53      4:28:16 
72.  90   John Loomis                              Eastham MA                               M  20  4:30:00      4:30:39 
73.  15   Austin Braithwait                        Lenexa KS                                M  40  4:31:09      4:31:59 
74.  16   Eric Brazell                             Lynn MA                                  M  20  4:31:18      4:31:59 
75.  1    Robyn Andersen                           Fitzwilliam NH                           F  40  4:34:29      4:34:48 
76.  42   Roland Fournier                          Jericho VT                               M  40  4:34:43      4:35:19 
77.  151  Shannon White                            Big Lake MN                              F  40  4:35:12      4:35:50 
78.  97   Calvin Mar                               Burr Ridge IL                            M  60  4:38:20      4:38:44 
79.  98   Hanna Mar                                Brookline MA                             F  20  4:38:21      4:38:44 
80.  49   Max Gorelik                              Morton PA                                M  30  4:39:38      4:40:29 
81.  127  Deirdre Ryan                             Alexandria VA                            F  30  4:40:17      4:40:26 
82.  402  Rebekah Thomas                           Jericho VT                               F  40  4:40:23      4:40:53 
83.  109  Eugene Naughton                          Henrico VA                               M  50  4:41:57      4:42:22 
84.  155  Zeke Zatyko                              San Diego CA                             M  40  4:43:23      4:44:12 
85.  76   Nicholas Kolp                            Fontana WI                               M  60  4:44:02      4:44:21 
86.  138  Tom Swenson                              Indianapolis IN                          M  60  4:44:41      4:45:18 
87.  411  William Major                            Burlington VT                            M  20  4:44:42      4:44:58 
88.  433  David Theriault                          Lasalle QUEBEC                           M  20  4:50:53      4:50:54 
89.  5    Kristen Bald                             Brattleboro VT                           F  40  4:52:25      4:53:24 
90.  27   Tammy Crawford                           Edmon OK                                 F  50  4:53:49      4:54:02 
91.  31   Dan Donovan                              Dallas TX                                M  60  4:57:49      4:58:17 
92.  75   Kristi Kilpatrick                        South Burlington VT                      F  30  4:58:05      4:58:57 
93.  152  Ken Whiting                              Scotts Valley CA                         M  60  4:58:39      4:59:04 
94.  87   Michael Lesmerises                       Liverpool NY                             M  40  4:58:58      4:59:31 
95.  35   Rick Dusha                               Maple Grove MN                           M  50  4:59:37      4:59:50 
96.  3    Clara Ayer                               Berlin VT                                F  30  5:02:42      5:02:59 
97.  62   John Hemmerich                           Osawatomie KS                            M  40  5:08:01      5:08:23 
98.  58   Suzanne Gruendling                       Shelburne VT                             F  40  5:09:17      5:09:59 
99.  51   Meg Grabar                               Dracut MA                                F  40  5:10:41      5:11:14 
100. 66   Alan Jarratt                             Billings MT                              M  70  5:13:58      5:14:17 
101. 59   Brian Gump                               Huntington Beach CA                      M  30  5:15:51      5:16:17 
102. 145  Ezra Warf                                Shelburne VT                             M  20  5:19:25      5:19:56 
103. 140  Songdong Tian                            West Hartford CT                         M  50  5:21:07      5:21:13 
104. 407  Kenneth Coffin                           Dallas TX                                M  30  5:21:14      5:21:43 
105. 38   Patrick Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22      5:24:04 
106. 39   Terence Finnigan                         Lynn MA                                  M  20  5:23:22      5:24:04 
107. 415  Jackie Brown                             St. Albans Bay VT                        F  50  5:24:14      5:25:00 
108. 56   Laura Greene                             Shaftsbury VT                            F  40  5:25:33      5:26:03 
109. 139  Michael Thams                            Rancho Cucamonga CALIF                   M  60  5:28:14      5:28:37 
110. 150  Rebekah White                            West Chazy NY                            F  20  5:31:06      5:31:34 
111. 60   Bill Hayne                               Marietta GA                              M  70  5:40:50      5:41:34 
112. 153  Donald Wilson                            Indiana PA                               M  60  5:42:01      5:42:41 
113. 410  Christina Brown                          Burlington VT                            F  20  5:47:13      5:47:29 
114. 120  David Powers                             Orland Park IL                           M  50  5:47:47      5:48:42 
115. 78   Larry Kuehn                              Arlington Heights IL                     M  50  5:52:24      5:53:08 
116. 53   Lorri Grainawi                           Arlington Heights IL                     F  20  5:52:24      5:53:08 
117. 18   Melissa Brott                            Essex VT                                 F  40  5:53:32      5:54:06 
118. 94   Reyna Maher                              Essex Junction VT                        F  40  5:53:32      5:54:06 
119. 4    Newton Baker                             Montpelier VT                            M  70  6:14:59      6:15:06 
120. 17   Gabrielle Brooks                         Colchester VT                            F  20  6:28:43      6:28:56