Est. 1976
Contact Us

<--2017

Find results here on 802timing.

http://802timing.com/results/18results/runresults/10.14.18overallhalfgmm.htm

 


* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking
WOMEN:
0 - 13
1.   437  Isabel Seigler                           Asheville NC                             F  13  1:56:48      1:56:07 
2.   213  Olivia Doty                              Westford VT                              F  13  2:09:09      2:08:53 
3.   340  Grace Shelton                            Bath NH                                  F  13  2:09:50      2:09:38 

20 - 29
1.   314  Lauren Prinzing                          South Burlington VT                      F  20  1:41:38      1:41:24 
2.   302  Erin O'Shea                              Massena NY                               F  20  1:48:08      1:47:58 
3.   265  Victoria Lakata                          South Burlington VT                      F  20  1:49:27      1:49:09 
4.   260  Kelsey Kinsman                           Vernon VT                                F  20  1:49:47      1:49:44 
5.   246  Sally Hardin                             Washington DC                            F  20  1:51:17      1:51:07 
6.   424  Caroline Weaver                          Shelburne VT                             F  20  1:52:07      1:52:03 
7.   181  Molly Braun                              Boston MA                                F  20  1:52:33      1:52:11 
8.   308  Karin Parodi                             Brighton MA                              F  20  1:53:59      1:53:21 
9.   375  Gaia Uman                                Brattleboro VT                           F  20  1:54:26      1:53:51 
10.  355  Allie Stevens                            Middlebury VT                            F  20  1:56:55      1:56:22 
11.  360  Maya Sutton-Smith                        Stowe VT                                 F  20  1:58:39      1:58:04 
12.  353  Jenny Starrs                             Washington DC                            F  20  2:00:49      2:00:39 
13.  306  Brittney Osborne                         Colchester VT                            F  20  2:02:19      2:01:33 
14.  267  Jamie Lapierre                           Burlington VT                            F  20  2:02:30      2:02:28 
15.  211  Maya Degroote                            Wilder VT                                F  20  2:05:18      2:04:56 
16.  296  Meera Nagarajan                          Lebanon NH                               F  20  2:05:18      2:04:55 
17.  198  Laura Cheng                              White River Junction VT                  F  20  2:05:19      2:04:56 
18.  384  Roo Weed                                 Putney VT                                F  20  2:05:31      2:04:56 
19.  225  Erin Featherstone                        Burlington VT                            F  20  2:07:52      2:07:49 
20.  190  Katherine Campbell                       Eden NY                                  F  20  2:12:55      2:12:39 
21.  208  Alina De Carolis                         Burlington VT                            F  20  2:13:04      2:12:34 
22.  349  Becca Standish                           Milton VT                                F  20  2:13:32      2:12:46 
23.  344  Casey Silvernale                         Cambridge MA                             F  20  2:17:55      2:17:27 
24.  224  Susie Fay                                Bangor ME                                F  20  2:18:11      2:17:36 
25.  201  India Choquette                          New York NY                              F  20  2:19:21      2:18:56 
26.  202  Jett Choquette                           Burlington VT                            F  20  2:19:21      2:18:56 
27.  393  Jillian Wright                           Portland ME                              F  20  2:19:59      2:19:52 
28.  264  Josienne Lafreniere                      Plymouth NH                              F  20  2:20:45      2:20:16 
29.  335  Mia Sager                                Ballston Spa NY                          F  20  2:21:31      2:20:56 
30.  101  Marissa McFadden                         Swanton VT                               F  20  2:34:27      2:34:09 
31.  205  Tessa Cressey                            Arlington MA                             F  20  2:35:04      2:34:39 
32.  422  Tiffany Ferrer                           Williston VT                             F  20  2:49:34      2:49:16 
33.  274  Molly Little                             Burlington VT                            F  20  2:52:59      2:52:23 
34.  341  Alex Sherbrook                           Burlington VT                            F  20  3:21:34      3:20:47 
35.  191  Samantha Cantell                         Colchester VT                            F  20  3:29:14      3:28:46 

30 - 39
1.   253  Lori Howe                                Jericho VT                               F  30  1:26:15      1:26:15 
2.   439  Meg Lout                                 Colchester VT                            F  30  1:34:21      1:34:21 
3.   303  Kaitlin O'Shea                           Burlington VT                            F  30  1:36:49      1:36:49 
4.   207  Elizabeth Dall                           Grand Isle VT                            F  30  1:40:53      1:40:49 
5.   54   Nicole Gray                              Dover NH                                 F  30  1:43:24      1:43:18 
6.   345  Katrina Sliwka                           Essex Jct VT                             F  30  1:50:35      1:50:26 
7.   240  Anne Goodsell                            Middlebury VT                            F  30  1:51:28      1:51:08 
8.   248  Jennifer Herbert                         Colchester VT                            F  30  1:51:51      1:51:24 
9.   281  Brooke McCorkle                          Burlington VT                            F  30  1:56:05      1:55:47 
10.  406  Anne McKinney                            South Burlington VT                      F  30  1:58:40      1:58:25 
11.  220  Kelsey Eberly                            Weybridge VT                             F  30  1:59:17      1:58:57 
12.  170  Angela Bergeron                          South Burlington VT                      F  30  2:02:52      2:02:17 
13.  292  Erin Morris                              South Burlington VT                      F  30  2:04:30      2:04:13 
14.  300  Jessica Norton                           Derry NH                                 F  30  2:05:00      2:04:30 
15.  387  Elizabeth Whitcomb                       N Clarendon VT                           F  30  2:08:35      2:08:18 
16.  366  Jiz Thomas                               Woburn MA                                F  30  2:08:53      2:08:04 
17.  374  Kristin Tuiskula                         Fitchburg MA                             F  30  2:08:57      2:08:07 
18.  346  Ashley Sniatecki                         Essex VT                                 F  30  2:16:11      2:15:46 
19.  238  Katie Gillespie                          Middlebury VT                            F  30  2:17:48      2:17:29 
20.  309  Melissa Pecor                            Websterville VT                          F  30  2:26:21      2:25:53 
21.  316  Brooke Quiggins                          Colchester VT                            F  30  2:46:00      2:45:20 
22.  364  Emily Taubl                              Burlington VT                            F  30  2:46:01      2:45:21 
23.  185  Laura Buermann                           Essex Jct VT                             F  30  2:53:47      2:53:25 
24.  227  Trisha Fields                            Antioch TN                               F  30  2:57:22      2:56:46 
25.  338  Xiaocui Shao                             Hangzhou ZHEJIANG                        F  30  2:58:52      2:58:16 
26.  371  Hannah Tracy                             Essex Junction VT                        F  30  3:00:41      2:59:50 
27.  275  Kaitlyn Llewellyn                        Manchester NH                            F  30  3:16:47      3:16:09 
28.  173  Astrid Bissell                           Essex Junction VT                        F  30  3:44:20      3:43:54 

40 - 49
1.   287  Kelley McLean                            Burlington VT                            F  40  1:37:52      1:37:52 
2.   168  Tracy Benedict                           Jericho VT                               F  40  1:46:59      1:46:49 
3.   318  Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester VT                            F  40  1:51:13      1:50:59 
4.   236  Genevieve Gagnon                         Cascapedia QC                            F  40  1:51:28      1:51:20 
5.   391  Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington VT                            F  40  1:53:25      1:53:08 
6.   241  Nikola Gorcikova                         Burlington VT                            F  40  1:56:36      1:56:27 
7.   398  Holly Zuklie                             Portola Valley CA                        F  40  1:57:06      1:56:57 
8.   301  Kristin Novak                            Williston VT                             F  40  1:58:16      1:58:09 
9.   297  Crystal Neskey                           Underhill VT                             F  40  2:01:38      2:01:27 
10.  328  Tima Roper                               Colchester VT                            F  40  2:04:57      2:04:45 
11.  134  Jennifer Sjoberg                         Isanti MN                                F  40  2:07:48      2:07:11 
12.  396  Julia Zella                              Horicon WI                               F  40  2:08:11      2:07:45 
13.  405  Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington VT                      F  40  2:10:11      2:09:52 
14.  164  Sandra Baker                             Essex Junction VT                        F  40  2:10:43      2:10:28 
15.  317  Regina Quintin                           Essex VT                                 F  40  2:10:44      2:10:29 
16.  311  Shelley Pembroke                         Williston VT                             F  40  2:12:43      2:12:28 
17.  305  Raysa Ortega                             St. Albans VT                            F  40  2:13:07      2:12:34 
18.  259  Tracey Johnson                           Sitka AK                                 F  40  2:15:01      2:14:45 
19.  321  Beth Rice                                Concord NC                               F  40  2:16:20      2:15:38 
20.  334  Laura Ryan                               Milton VT                                F  40  2:21:30      2:20:50 
21.  330  Brandi Roy                               Milton VT                                F  40  2:24:09      2:23:50 
22.  186  Michelle Burch                           Anchorage AK                             F  40  2:25:43      2:25:27 
23.  216  Jennifer Drury                           Fairfax VT                               F  40  2:35:43      2:35:13 
24.  169  Elena Benelli                            Montreal QUEBEC                          F  40  2:43:14      2:42:52 
25.  193  Rosario Capps                            San Diego CA                             F  40  2:43:45      2:42:55 
26.  272  Dianna Leinberger                        Fairbanks AK                             F  40  2:45:27      2:45:16 
27.  250  Jessica Hill                             Essex VT                                 F  40  2:47:23      2:46:40 
28.  162  Lauri Arsenault                          Websterville VT                          F  40  3:10:48      3:10:19 

50 - 59
1.   304  Christine Olszanski                      Newtown PA                               F  50  1:48:38      1:48:29 
2.   226  Carrie Fenn                              Charlotte VT                             F  50  1:55:21      1:55:09 
3.   430  Laura Scarpinato                         Milton VT                                F  50  2:09:51      2:09:17 
4.   404  Joy Dubin Grossman                       South Burlington VT                      F  50  2:10:10      2:09:51 
5.   352  Sandy Starr                              Essex Jct VT                             F  50  2:12:01      2:11:49 
6.   276  Nancy Lorrig                             Madison WI                               F  50  2:12:46      2:12:06 
7.   278  Brenda Macy                              Milton VT                                F  50  2:17:53      2:17:20 
8.   354  Angela Stebbins                          Milton VT                                F  50  2:23:56      2:23:24 
9.   385  Debbie Wells                             Milton VT                                F  50  2:24:09      2:23:50 
10.  370  Rebekah Tolle                            Underhill VT                             F  50  2:31:16      2:30:35 
11.  438  Jennifer Nachbur                         Burlington VT                            F  50  2:37:24      2:36:52 
12.  381  Mindy Wallace                            Bath NH                                  F  50  2:54:09      2:53:56 
13.  257  Norma Jodoin                             Milton VT                                F  50  2:59:14      2:58:36 
14.  361  Ramona Sweeney                           Sharon Grove KY                          F  50  3:09:00      3:08:20 
15.  417  Mary Grunvalo                                                                     F  50  3:12:56      3:12:16 
16.  342  Tracy Sherbrook                          Lyndonville VT                           F  50  3:21:41      3:20:53 

60 - 69
1.   176  Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester VT                            F  60  1:53:07 *    1:52:53 
2.   421  Cathy Martell                            Saint Albans VT                          F  60  2:02:55 *    2:02:52 
3.   280  Catherine McCaffrey                      New York NY                              F  60  2:16:08      2:15:39 
4.   235  Sylvie Frisbie                           South Burlington VT                      F  60  2:24:30      2:24:00 
5.   379  Carol Vorst                              Anchorage AK                             F  60  2:37:03      2:36:46 
6.   171  Rose Bergeron                            Essex VT                                 F  60  2:37:23      2:36:52 
7.   266  Martha Lang                              Burlington VT                            F  60  2:53:56      2:53:46 
8.   418  Joy Livingston                           Hinesburg VT                             F  60  3:14:28      3:13:48 
9.   234  Denise Frank                             Woodbridge CT                            F  60  3:22:37      3:22:15 
10.  247  Celeste Hawthorne                        Oxford CT                                F  60  3:22:40      3:22:18 
11.  315  Patricia Prouty                          Fontana WI                               F  60  4:09:34      4:09:13 

70 - 79
1.   332  Irene Russell                            Southern Pines NC                        F  70  3:19:54      3:19:30 

MEN:
0 - 13
1.   397  Angus Zuklie                             Portola Valley CA                        M  13  1:38:59      1:38:57 
2.   327  Avery Romp                               West Burke VT                            M  13  1:46:02      1:45:50 
3.   183  Malone Bruce                             Middlesex VT                             M  13  1:47:56      1:47:52 
4.   199  Sam Chester                              Cambridge MA                             M  13  1:56:55      1:56:23 
5.   189  Jack Campbell                            Eden NY                                  M  13  1:57:54      1:57:39 
6.   368  Max Tian                                 West Hartford CT                         M  13  2:40:41      2:40:33 

20 - 29
1.   412  David Phipps                             Burlington VT                            M  20  1:18:59      1:18:59 
2.   392  Scott Woodnorth                          Burlington VT                            M  20  1:22:03      1:22:03 
3.   210  Patrick Deedy                            Bennington VT                            M  20  1:28:00      1:27:56 
4.   157  Lukas Adamowicz                          Burlington VT                            M  20  1:28:40      1:28:35 
5.   204  Thomas Clayton                           Hinesburg VT                             M  20  1:28:58      1:28:52 
6.   178  Spencer Bonar                            San Francisco CA                         M  20  1:37:49      1:37:41 
7.   209  Justin Deangelis                         South Hero VT                            M  20  1:47:08      1:46:51 
8.   206  Angus Cummings                           Burlington VT                            M  20  1:49:11      1:48:33 
9.   420  Damion Curtis                            South Burlington VT                      M  20  1:49:46      1:49:42 
10.  251  James Hoffman                            Wilmington DE                            M  20  1:50:28      1:50:01 
11.  237  Andrew Getz                              Burlington VT                            M  20  1:53:48      1:53:35 
12.  436  David Chandler                           Asheville NC                             M  20  1:56:48      1:56:07 
13.  244  Seth Hage                                Arlington VA                             M  20  1:56:57      1:56:47 
14.  310  Lincoln Peek                             Killington VT                            M  20  2:00:49      2:00:39 
15.  249  Joseph Hermann                           Cambridge MA                             M  20  2:05:18      2:04:55 
16.  444  Michael Morabito                         Proctorsville VT                         M  20  2:14:55      2:14:48 
17.  339  Afzaal Shareef                           Brighton MA                              M  20  2:16:39      2:16:17 

30 - 39
1.   319  Dan Ray                                  Burlington VT                            M  30  1:24:47      1:24:46 
2.   348  Shawn Spriggs                            Potsdam NY                               M  30  1:25:20      1:25:15 
3.   324  Colin Richardson                         Washington DC                            M  30  1:25:22      1:25:20 
4.   333  Matthew Rutherford                       Montpelier VT                            M  30  1:25:58      1:25:56 
5.   159  Nicky Albertson                          Grand Isle VT                            M  30  1:26:15      1:26:15 
6.   81   Gregory Lashoto                          Newton MA                                M  30  1:28:26      1:28:21 
7.   443  Amit Oza                                 Jamaica Plain MA                         M  30  1:31:52      1:31:45 
8.   295  Dj Mumley                                Milton VT                                M  30  1:36:46      1:36:46 
9.   386  Jason Wetherby                           Alburgh VT                               M  30  1:40:15      1:40:13 
10.  242  Andy Gray                                Hampton NH                               M  30  1:43:23      1:43:17 
11.  329  Andrew Rosenfeld                         Williston VT                             M  30  1:47:44      1:47:17 
12.  291  Bill Morris                              Burlington VT                            M  30  1:51:09      1:50:33 
13.  423  Bazylewicz Michael                       Shelburne VT                             M  30  1:52:07      1:52:02 
14.  356  James Streetley                          Glasgow UNITED KIN                       M  30  1:52:17      1:51:49 
15.  219  Benjamin Duffy                           South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:53:03      1:52:49 
16.  359  Ian Sutherland                           South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:54:04      1:53:31 
17.  252  Sam Horchler                             Burlington VT                            M  30  1:56:19      1:55:48 
18.  331  Andrea Rumsey                            Burlington VT                            M  30  1:56:30      1:55:55 
19.  377  Cory Van Gulden                          Lebanon NH                               M  30  1:57:21      1:56:46 
20.  369  Jason Tilton                             Wolcott VT                               M  30  1:59:20      1:58:42 
21.  347  Adam Sobel                               Burlington VT                            M  30  2:00:08      1:59:38 
22.  307  Julie Padowski                           Pullman WA                               M  30  2:03:38      2:03:12 
23.  322  James Rice                               Concord NC                               M  30  2:16:20      2:15:38 
24.  408  Matthew Brown                            Baltimore MD                             M  30  2:19:49      2:19:24 
25.  261  Ian Knox                                 Latham NY                                M  30  2:29:35      2:29:05 
26.  442  Sal Torres                               San Gabriel CA                           M  30  3:20:21      3:19:32 
27.  233  Brandon Frank                            Burlington VT                            M  30  3:21:34      3:20:47 
28.  294  Stuart Muller                            Pullman WA                               M  30  3:44:21      3:43:56 

40 - 49
1.   36   Eli Enman                                Huntington VT                            M  40  1:21:20      1:21:20 
2.   289  Binney Mitchell                          Burlington VT                            M  40  1:25:11      1:25:05 
3.   325  Tim Richmond                             Milton VT                                M  40  1:26:35      1:26:34 
4.   230  Jerome Foulon                            North Hero VT                            M  40  1:27:39      1:27:35 
5.   160  Kenzo An                                 Burlington VT                            M  40  1:35:24      1:35:22 
6.   416  Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans VT                          M  40  1:41:48      1:41:36 
7.   222  James Farrington                         Essex Junction VT - VERMO                M  40  1:42:23      1:41:40 
8.   440  Howard Kalfus                            Colchester VT                            M  40  1:48:12      1:47:33 
9.   263  Pieter Kriel                             Montreal QC                              M  40  1:50:26      1:50:12 
10.  363  Brian Tallmadge                          Lyndonville VT                           M  40  1:53:40      1:53:35 
11.  255  Gareth Hunt                              South Hero VT                            M  40  1:57:45      1:57:22 
12.  187  Peter Burton                             Burlington VT                            M  40  1:59:46      1:59:15 
13.  214  Jeremy Douse                             Fairbanks AK                             M  40  2:02:16      2:02:06 
14.  203  Jay Cipolla                              Montpelier VT                            M  40  2:06:51      2:06:14 
15.  175  Darren Bissell                           Essex Junction VT                        M  40  2:16:08      2:15:43 
16.  429  Francis Poirier                          Laval QUEBEC                             M  40  2:16:53      2:16:51 
17.  105  John Murphy                              Liverpool NY                             M  40  2:19:08      2:18:35 
18.  174  Bryan Bissell                            Essex VT                                 M  40  2:19:50      2:19:26 
19.  427  Chance Crocker                           St. Albans VT                            M  40  2:21:29      2:20:46 
20.  380  Laura Walker                             Waterville VT                            M  40  2:24:15      2:23:42 
21.  395  Curt Zella                               Horicon WI                               M  40  2:46:52      2:46:26 
22.  40   Randy Fleet                              San Diego CA                             M  40  3:18:21      3:17:28 

50 - 59
1.   285  Alex McHenry                             Soth Burlington VT                       M  50  1:23:06      1:23:06 
2.   256  Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton VT                                M  50  1:30:12      1:30:11 
3.   232  Tim Francis                              Duxbury MA                               M  50  1:30:15      1:30:14 
4.   298  Scott Nichols                            Essex VT                                 M  50  1:36:35      1:36:32 
5.   215  Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg VT                             M  50  1:39:23      1:39:19 
6.   286  Frank McLaughlin                         Burlington VT                            M  50  1:39:42      1:39:34 
7.   326  Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero VT                            M  50  1:46:04      1:45:28 
8.   194  Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction VT                        M  50  1:47:45      1:47:32 
9.   133  Joe Silvernale                           Medina WA                                M  50  1:49:00      1:48:31 
10.  441  Thomas Nuovo                             Burlington VT                            M  50  1:49:09      1:48:29 
11.  425  Joseph Winget                            Shelburne VT                             M  50  1:50:32      1:50:11 
12.  320  Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction VT                        M  50  1:53:02      1:52:48 
13.  239  Greg Glaser                              Walworth NY                              M  50  1:55:55      1:55:41 
14.  372  Mike Trick                               Essex VT                                 M  50  1:57:56      1:57:12 
15.  182  Michael Breeden                          Eden NY                                  M  50  1:58:13      1:57:56 
16.  426  Maurice Brown                            Essex Junction VT                        M  50  1:58:18      1:58:11 
17.  57   Tom Greene                               Brooklyn NY                              M  50  1:58:20      1:57:49 
18.  279  Brett Macy                               Milton VT                                M  50  1:59:37      1:59:05 
19.  394  Steve Zebertavage                        Williston VT                             M  50  2:00:46      2:00:26 
20.  188  Colin Campbell                           Eden NY                                  M  50  2:01:26      2:01:11 
21.  158  Michael Adams                            Williston VT                             M  50  2:01:34      2:01:15 
22.  180  Kevin Bracey                             Morrisville VT                           M  50  2:06:04      2:05:41 
23.  269  Craig Lavallee                           Merrimac MA                              M  50  2:08:01      2:07:54 
24.  184  Erik Bruun                               Great Barrington MA                      M  50  2:18:14      2:17:37 
25.  288  Rejean Michaud                           Terrebonne QUEBEC                        M  50  2:20:12      2:19:48 
26.  313  Len Phelan                               Jericho VT                               M  50  2:21:05      2:20:26 
27.  270  Paul Leblanc                             Peru NY                                  M  50  2:24:03      2:23:44 
28.  373  Dori Trotter                             Forr Lauderdale FL                       M  50  2:28:38      2:28:23 
29.  434  Mark Lauer                               Saint Albans VT                          M  50  2:32:31      2:31:46 
30.  419  Egan Sandy                               Montreal QC                              M  50  2:39:17      2:39:03 
31.  382  Lei Wang                                 West Hartford CT                         M  50  2:40:41      2:40:33 
32.  271  Michael Lechman                          Essex Junction VT                        M  50  2:47:59      2:47:21 
33.  383  Wayne Warnken                            Burlington VT                            M  50  3:06:47      3:06:47 
34.  343  Victor Sherbrook                         530645 VT                                M  50  3:21:42      3:20:53 

60 - 69
1.   161  Chistian Andresen                        Adamant VT                               M  60  1:39:55      1:39:50 
2.   299  Tim Noonan                               Montpelier VT                            M  60  1:46:10      1:46:05 
3.   336  Manuel Sainz                             East Barre VT                            M  60  1:48:45      1:48:39 
4.   428  Steven Meunier                           Essex VT                                 M  60  1:54:17      1:53:34 
5.   217  Joe Du Vall                              Ottawa ONTARIO                           M  60  2:03:40      2:03:34 
6.   243  Peter Hage                               Arlington VA                             M  60  2:07:35      2:07:24 
7.   293  Walt Morris                              Lyndonville VT                           M  60  2:09:05      2:08:29 
8.   223  Stephen Fay                              Ellsworth ME                             M  60  2:18:13      2:17:36 
9.   323  Richard Richard                          Milton VT                                M  60  2:24:50      2:24:14 
10.  277  Tom Lorrig                               Madison WI                               M  60  2:29:21      2:28:53 
11.  229  Joseph Forgione                          Swanton VT                               M  60  2:34:55      2:34:40 
12.  254  Ping Huang                               Edison NJ                                M  60  2:43:42      2:43:13 
13.  273  Jan Leja                                 Shelburne VT                             M  60  2:46:42      2:46:10 
14.  177  Carol Boivin                             Milton VT                                M  60  2:59:13      2:58:36 
15.  435  Michael Boivin                           Milton VT                                M  60  2:59:13      2:58:35 

70 - 79
1.   262  Philip Krajewski                         Barre Town VT                            M  70  1:47:22 *    1:47:11 
2.   401  Chuck Arnold                             Burlington VT                            M  70  1:56:27      1:55:54 
3.   290  Peter Mitchell                           Jericho VT                               M  70  2:28:22      2:27:48 
4.   378  Bill Vaughan                             Trail Creek IN                           M  70  2:28:52      2:28:22 

1.   412  David Phipps                             Burlington VT                            M  20  1:18:59      1:18:59 
2.   36   Eli Enman                                Huntington VT                            M  40  1:21:20      1:21:20 
3.   392  Scott Woodnorth                          Burlington VT                            M  20  1:22:03      1:22:03 
4.   285  Alex McHenry                             Soth Burlington VT                       M  50  1:23:06      1:23:06 
5.   319  Dan Ray                                  Burlington VT                            M  30  1:24:47      1:24:46 
6.   289  Binney Mitchell                          Burlington VT                            M  40  1:25:11      1:25:05 
7.   348  Shawn Spriggs                            Potsdam NY                               M  30  1:25:20      1:25:15 
8.   324  Colin Richardson                         Washington DC                            M  30  1:25:22      1:25:20 
9.   333  Matthew Rutherford                       Montpelier VT                            M  30  1:25:58      1:25:56 
10.  253  Lori Howe                                Jericho VT                               F  30  1:26:15      1:26:15 
11.  159  Nicky Albertson                          Grand Isle VT                            M  30  1:26:15      1:26:15 
12.  325  Tim Richmond                             Milton VT                                M  40  1:26:35      1:26:34 
13.  230  Jerome Foulon                            North Hero VT                            M  40  1:27:39      1:27:35 
14.  210  Patrick Deedy                            Bennington VT                            M  20  1:28:00      1:27:56 
15.  81   Gregory Lashoto                          Newton MA                                M  30  1:28:26      1:28:21 
16.  157  Lukas Adamowicz                          Burlington VT                            M  20  1:28:40      1:28:35 
17.  204  Thomas Clayton                           Hinesburg VT                             M  20  1:28:58      1:28:52 
18.  256  Jeffery Jodoin                           Milton VT                                M  50  1:30:12      1:30:11 
19.  232  Tim Francis                              Duxbury MA                               M  50  1:30:15      1:30:14 
20.  443  Amit Oza                                 Jamaica Plain MA                         M  30  1:31:52      1:31:45 
21.  439  Meg Lout                                 Colchester VT                            F  30  1:34:21      1:34:21 
22.  160  Kenzo An                                 Burlington VT                            M  40  1:35:24      1:35:22 
23.  298  Scott Nichols                            Essex VT                                 M  50  1:36:35      1:36:32 
24.  295  Dj Mumley                                Milton VT                                M  30  1:36:46      1:36:46 
25.  303  Kaitlin O'Shea                           Burlington VT                            F  30  1:36:49      1:36:49 
26.  178  Spencer Bonar                            San Francisco CA                         M  20  1:37:49      1:37:41 
27.  287  Kelley McLean                            Burlington VT                            F  40  1:37:52      1:37:52 
28.  397  Angus Zuklie                             Portola Valley CA                        M  13  1:38:59      1:38:57 
29.  215  Michael Drescher                         Hinesburg VT                             M  50  1:39:23      1:39:19 
30.  286  Frank McLaughlin                         Burlington VT                            M  50  1:39:42      1:39:34 
31.  161  Chistian Andresen                        Adamant VT                               M  60  1:39:55      1:39:50 
32.  386  Jason Wetherby                           Alburgh VT                               M  30  1:40:15      1:40:13 
33.  207  Elizabeth Dall                           Grand Isle VT                            F  30  1:40:53      1:40:49 
34.  314  Lauren Prinzing                          South Burlington VT                      F  20  1:41:38      1:41:24 
35.  416  Mike Bessette                            Saint Albans VT                          M  40  1:41:48      1:41:36 
36.  222  James Farrington                         Essex Junction VT - VERMO                M  40  1:42:23      1:41:40 
37.  242  Andy Gray                                Hampton NH                               M  30  1:43:23      1:43:17 
38.  54   Nicole Gray                              Dover NH                                 F  30  1:43:24      1:43:18 
39.  327  Avery Romp                               West Burke VT                            M  13  1:46:02      1:45:50 
40.  326  Derek Rodriguez                          South Hero VT                            M  50  1:46:04      1:45:28 
41.  299  Tim Noonan                               Montpelier VT                            M  60  1:46:10      1:46:05 
42.  168  Tracy Benedict                           Jericho VT                               F  40  1:46:59      1:46:49 
43.  209  Justin Deangelis                         South Hero VT                            M  20  1:47:08      1:46:51 
44.  262  Philip Krajewski                         Barre Town VT                            M  70  1:47:22 *    1:47:11 
45.  329  Andrew Rosenfeld                         Williston VT                             M  30  1:47:44      1:47:17 
46.  194  Tom Cardinal                             Essex Junction VT                        M  50  1:47:45      1:47:32 
47.  183  Malone Bruce                             Middlesex VT                             M  13  1:47:56      1:47:52 
48.  302  Erin O'Shea                              Massena NY                               F  20  1:48:08      1:47:58 
49.  440  Howard Kalfus                            Colchester VT                            M  40  1:48:12      1:47:33 
50.  304  Christine Olszanski                      Newtown PA                               F  50  1:48:38      1:48:29 
51.  336  Manuel Sainz                             East Barre VT                            M  60  1:48:45      1:48:39 
52.  133  Joe Silvernale                           Medina WA                                M  50  1:49:00      1:48:31 
53.  441  Thomas Nuovo                             Burlington VT                            M  50  1:49:09      1:48:29 
54.  206  Angus Cummings                           Burlington VT                            M  20  1:49:11      1:48:33 
55.  265  Victoria Lakata                          South Burlington VT                      F  20  1:49:27      1:49:09 
56.  420  Damion Curtis                            South Burlington VT                      M  20  1:49:46      1:49:42 
57.  260  Kelsey Kinsman                           Vernon VT                                F  20  1:49:47      1:49:44 
58.  263  Pieter Kriel                             Montreal QC                              M  40  1:50:26      1:50:12 
59.  251  James Hoffman                            Wilmington DE                            M  20  1:50:28      1:50:01 
60.  425  Joseph Winget                            Shelburne VT                             M  50  1:50:32      1:50:11 
61.  345  Katrina Sliwka                           Essex Jct VT                             F  30  1:50:35      1:50:26 
62.  291  Bill Morris                              Burlington VT                            M  30  1:51:09      1:50:33 
63.  318  Erin Randall-Mullins                     Colchester VT                            F  40  1:51:13      1:50:59 
64.  246  Sally Hardin                             Washington DC                            F  20  1:51:17      1:51:07 
65.  240  Anne Goodsell                            Middlebury VT                            F  30  1:51:28      1:51:08 
66.  236  Genevieve Gagnon                         Cascapedia QC                            F  40  1:51:28      1:51:20 
67.  248  Jennifer Herbert                         Colchester VT                            F  30  1:51:51      1:51:24 
68.  423  Bazylewicz Michael                       Shelburne VT                             M  30  1:52:07      1:52:02 
69.  424  Caroline Weaver                          Shelburne VT                             F  20  1:52:07      1:52:03 
70.  356  James Streetley                          Glasgow UNITED KIN                       M  30  1:52:17      1:51:49 
71.  181  Molly Braun                              Boston MA                                F  20  1:52:33      1:52:11 
72.  320  Wayne Reisberg                           Essex Junction VT                        M  50  1:53:02      1:52:48 
73.  219  Benjamin Duffy                           South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:53:03      1:52:49 
74.  176  Ruth Blauwiekel                          Colchester VT                            F  60  1:53:07 *    1:52:53 
75.  391  Bethany Wolfe                            Burlington VT                            F  40  1:53:25      1:53:08 
76.  363  Brian Tallmadge                          Lyndonville VT                           M  40  1:53:40      1:53:35 
77.  237  Andrew Getz                              Burlington VT                            M  20  1:53:48      1:53:35 
78.  308  Karin Parodi                             Brighton MA                              F  20  1:53:59      1:53:21 
79.  359  Ian Sutherland                           South Burlington VT                      M  30  1:54:04      1:53:31 
80.  428  Steven Meunier                           Essex VT                                 M  60  1:54:17      1:53:34 
81.  375  Gaia Uman                                Brattleboro VT                           F  20  1:54:26      1:53:51 
82.  226  Carrie Fenn                              Charlotte VT                             F  50  1:55:21      1:55:09 
83.  239  Greg Glaser                              Walworth NY                              M  50  1:55:55      1:55:41 
84.  281  Brooke McCorkle                          Burlington VT                            F  30  1:56:05      1:55:47 
85.  252  Sam Horchler                             Burlington VT                            M  30  1:56:19      1:55:48 
86.  401  Chuck Arnold                             Burlington VT                            M  70  1:56:27      1:55:54 
87.  331  Andrea Rumsey                            Burlington VT                            M  30  1:56:30      1:55:55 
88.  241  Nikola Gorcikova                         Burlington VT                            F  40  1:56:36      1:56:27 
89.  436  David Chandler                           Asheville NC                             M  20  1:56:48      1:56:07 
90.  437  Isabel Seigler                           Asheville NC                             F  13  1:56:48      1:56:07 
91.  355  Allie Stevens                            Middlebury VT                            F  20  1:56:55      1:56:22 
92.  199  Sam Chester                              Cambridge MA                             M  13  1:56:55      1:56:23 
93.  244  Seth Hage                                Arlington VA                             M  20  1:56:57      1:56:47 
94.  398  Holly Zuklie                             Portola Valley CA                        F  40  1:57:06      1:56:57 
95.  377  Cory Van Gulden                          Lebanon NH                               M  30  1:57:21      1:56:46 
96.  255  Gareth Hunt                              South Hero VT                            M  40  1:57:45      1:57:22 
97.  189  Jack Campbell                            Eden NY                                  M  13  1:57:54      1:57:39 
98.  372  Mike Trick                               Essex VT                                 M  50  1:57:56      1:57:12 
99.  182  Michael Breeden                          Eden NY                                  M  50  1:58:13      1:57:56 
100. 301  Kristin Novak                            Williston VT                             F  40  1:58:16      1:58:09 
101. 426  Maurice Brown                            Essex Junction VT                        M  50  1:58:18      1:58:11 
102. 57   Tom Greene                               Brooklyn NY                              M  50  1:58:20      1:57:49 
103. 360  Maya Sutton-Smith                        Stowe VT                                 F  20  1:58:39      1:58:04 
104. 406  Anne McKinney                            South Burlington VT                      F  30  1:58:40      1:58:25 
105. 220  Kelsey Eberly                            Weybridge VT                             F  30  1:59:17      1:58:57 
106. 369  Jason Tilton                             Wolcott VT                               M  30  1:59:20      1:58:42 
107. 279  Brett Macy                               Milton VT                                M  50  1:59:37      1:59:05 
108. 187  Peter Burton                             Burlington VT                            M  40  1:59:46      1:59:15 
109. 347  Adam Sobel                               Burlington VT                            M  30  2:00:08      1:59:38 
110. 394  Steve Zebertavage                        Williston VT                             M  50  2:00:46      2:00:26 
111. 353  Jenny Starrs                             Washington DC                            F  20  2:00:49      2:00:39 
112. 310  Lincoln Peek                             Killington VT                            M  20  2:00:49      2:00:39 
113. 188  Colin Campbell                           Eden NY                                  M  50  2:01:26      2:01:11 
114. 158  Michael Adams                            Williston VT                             M  50  2:01:34      2:01:15 
115. 297  Crystal Neskey                           Underhill VT                             F  40  2:01:38      2:01:27 
116. 214  Jeremy Douse                             Fairbanks AK                             M  40  2:02:16      2:02:06 
117. 306  Brittney Osborne                         Colchester VT                            F  20  2:02:19      2:01:33 
118. 267  Jamie Lapierre                           Burlington VT                            F  20  2:02:30      2:02:28 
119. 170  Angela Bergeron                          South Burlington VT                      F  30  2:02:52      2:02:17 
120. 421  Cathy Martell                            Saint Albans VT                          F  60  2:02:55 *    2:02:52 
121. 307  Julie Padowski                           Pullman WA                               M  30  2:03:38      2:03:12 
122. 217  Joe Du Vall                              Ottawa ONTARIO                           M  60  2:03:40      2:03:34 
123. 292  Erin Morris                              South Burlington VT                      F  30  2:04:30      2:04:13 
124. 328  Tima Roper                               Colchester VT                            F  40  2:04:57      2:04:45 
125. 300  Jessica Norton                           Derry NH                                 F  30  2:05:00      2:04:30 
126. 249  Joseph Hermann                           Cambridge MA                             M  20  2:05:18      2:04:55 
127. 211  Maya Degroote                            Wilder VT                                F  20  2:05:18      2:04:56 
128. 296  Meera Nagarajan                          Lebanon NH                               F  20  2:05:18      2:04:55 
129. 198  Laura Cheng                              White River Junction VT                  F  20  2:05:19      2:04:56 
130. 384  Roo Weed                                 Putney VT                                F  20  2:05:31      2:04:56 
131. 180  Kevin Bracey                             Morrisville VT                           M  50  2:06:04      2:05:41 
132. 203  Jay Cipolla                              Montpelier VT                            M  40  2:06:51      2:06:14 
133. 243  Peter Hage                               Arlington VA                             M  60  2:07:35      2:07:24 
134. 134  Jennifer Sjoberg                         Isanti MN                                F  40  2:07:48      2:07:11 
135. 225  Erin Featherstone                        Burlington VT                            F  20  2:07:52      2:07:49 
136. 269  Craig Lavallee                           Merrimac MA                              M  50  2:08:01      2:07:54 
137. 396  Julia Zella                              Horicon WI                               F  40  2:08:11      2:07:45 
138. 387  Elizabeth Whitcomb                       N Clarendon VT                           F  30  2:08:35      2:08:18 
139. 366  Jiz Thomas                               Woburn MA                                F  30  2:08:53      2:08:04 
140. 374  Kristin Tuiskula                         Fitchburg MA                             F  30  2:08:57      2:08:07 
141. 293  Walt Morris                              Lyndonville VT                           M  60  2:09:05      2:08:29 
142. 213  Olivia Doty                              Westford VT                              F  13  2:09:09      2:08:53 
143. 340  Grace Shelton                            Bath NH                                  F  13  2:09:50      2:09:38 
144. 430  Laura Scarpinato                         Milton VT                                F  50  2:09:51      2:09:17 
145. 404  Joy Dubin Grossman                       South Burlington VT                      F  50  2:10:10      2:09:51 
146. 405  Carolyn Roberts                          South Burlington VT                      F  40  2:10:11      2:09:52 
147. 164  Sandra Baker                             Essex Junction VT                        F  40  2:10:43      2:10:28 
148. 317  Regina Quintin                           Essex VT                                 F  40  2:10:44      2:10:29 
149. 352  Sandy Starr                              Essex Jct VT                             F  50  2:12:01      2:11:49 
150. 311  Shelley Pembroke                         Williston VT                             F  40  2:12:43      2:12:28 
151. 276  Nancy Lorrig                             Madison WI                               F  50  2:12:46      2:12:06 
152. 190  Katherine Campbell                       Eden NY                                  F  20  2:12:55      2:12:39 
153. 208  Alina De Carolis                         Burlington VT                            F  20  2:13:04      2:12:34 
154. 305  Raysa Ortega                             St. Albans VT                            F  40  2:13:07      2:12:34 
155. 349  Becca Standish                           Milton VT                                F  20  2:13:32      2:12:46 
156. 444  Michael Morabito                         Proctorsville VT                         M  20  2:14:55      2:14:48 
157. 259  Tracey Johnson                           Sitka AK                                 F  40  2:15:01      2:14:45 
158. 280  Catherine McCaffrey                      New York NY                              F  60  2:16:08      2:15:39 
159. 175  Darren Bissell                           Essex Junction VT                        M  40  2:16:08      2:15:43 
160. 346  Ashley Sniatecki                         Essex VT                                 F  30  2:16:11      2:15:46 
161. 321  Beth Rice                                Concord NC                               F  40  2:16:20      2:15:38 
162. 322  James Rice                               Concord NC                               M  30  2:16:20      2:15:38 
163. 339  Afzaal Shareef                           Brighton MA                              M  20  2:16:39      2:16:17 
164. 429  Francis Poirier                          Laval QUEBEC                             M  40  2:16:53      2:16:51 
165. 238  Katie Gillespie                          Middlebury VT                            F  30  2:17:48      2:17:29 
166. 278  Brenda Macy                              Milton VT                                F  50  2:17:53      2:17:20 
167. 344  Casey Silvernale                         Cambridge MA                             F  20  2:17:55      2:17:27 
168. 224  Susie Fay                                Bangor ME                                F  20  2:18:11      2:17:36 
169. 223  Stephen Fay                              Ellsworth ME                             M  60  2:18:13      2:17:36 
170. 184  Erik Bruun                               Great Barrington MA                      M  50  2:18:14      2:17:37 
171. 105  John Murphy                              Liverpool NY                             M  40  2:19:08      2:18:35 
172. 201  India Choquette                          New York NY                              F  20  2:19:21      2:18:56 
173. 202  Jett Choquette                           Burlington VT                            F  20  2:19:21      2:18:56 
174. 408  Matthew Brown                            Baltimore MD                             M  30  2:19:49      2:19:24 
175. 174  Bryan Bissell                            Essex VT                                 M  40  2:19:50      2:19:26 
176. 393  Jillian Wright                           Portland ME                              F  20  2:19:59      2:19:52 
177. 288  Rejean Michaud                           Terrebonne QUEBEC                        M  50  2:20:12      2:19:48 
178. 264  Josienne Lafreniere                      Plymouth NH                              F  20  2:20:45      2:20:16 
179. 313  Len Phelan                               Jericho VT                               M  50  2:21:05      2:20:26 
180. 427  Chance Crocker                           St. Albans VT                            M  40  2:21:29      2:20:46 
181. 334  Laura Ryan                               Milton VT                                F  40  2:21:30      2:20:50 
182. 335  Mia Sager                                Ballston Spa NY                          F  20  2:21:31      2:20:56 
183. 354  Angela Stebbins                          Milton VT                                F  50  2:23:56      2:23:24 
184. 270  Paul Leblanc                             Peru NY                                  M  50  2:24:03      2:23:44 
185. 330  Brandi Roy                               Milton VT                                F  40  2:24:09      2:23:50 
186. 385  Debbie Wells                             Milton VT                                F  50  2:24:09      2:23:50 
187. 380  Laura Walker                             Waterville VT                            M  40  2:24:15      2:23:42 
188. 235  Sylvie Frisbie                           South Burlington VT                      F  60  2:24:30      2:24:00 
189. 323  Richard Richard                          Milton VT                                M  60  2:24:50      2:24:14 
190. 186  Michelle Burch                           Anchorage AK                             F  40  2:25:43      2:25:27 
191. 309  Melissa Pecor                            Websterville VT                          F  30  2:26:21      2:25:53 
192. 290  Peter Mitchell                           Jericho VT                               M  70  2:28:22      2:27:48 
193. 373  Dori Trotter                             Forr Lauderdale FL                       M  50  2:28:38      2:28:23 
194. 378  Bill Vaughan                             Trail Creek IN                           M  70  2:28:52      2:28:22 
195. 277  Tom Lorrig                               Madison WI                               M  60  2:29:21      2:28:53 
196. 261  Ian Knox                                 Latham NY                                M  30  2:29:35      2:29:05 
197. 370  Rebekah Tolle                            Underhill VT                             F  50  2:31:16      2:30:35 
198. 434  Mark Lauer                               Saint Albans VT                          M  50  2:32:31      2:31:46 
199. 101  Marissa McFadden                         Swanton VT                               F  20  2:34:27      2:34:09 
200. 229  Joseph Forgione                          Swanton VT                               M  60  2:34:55      2:34:40 
201. 205  Tessa Cressey                            Arlington MA                             F  20  2:35:04      2:34:39 
202. 216  Jennifer Drury                           Fairfax VT                               F  40  2:35:43      2:35:13 
203. 379  Carol Vorst                              Anchorage AK                             F  60  2:37:03      2:36:46 
204. 171  Rose Bergeron                            Essex VT                                 F  60  2:37:23      2:36:52 
205. 438  Jennifer Nachbur                         Burlington VT                            F  50  2:37:24      2:36:52 
206. 419  Egan Sandy                               Montreal QC                              M  50  2:39:17      2:39:03 
207. 382  Lei Wang                                 West Hartford CT                         M  50  2:40:41      2:40:33 
208. 368  Max Tian                                 West Hartford CT                         M  13  2:40:41      2:40:33 
209. 169  Elena Benelli                            Montreal QUEBEC                          F  40  2:43:14      2:42:52 
210. 254  Ping Huang                               Edison NJ                                M  60  2:43:42      2:43:13 
211. 193  Rosario Capps                            San Diego CA                             F  40  2:43:45      2:42:55 
212. 272  Dianna Leinberger                        Fairbanks AK                             F  40  2:45:27      2:45:16 
213. 316  Brooke Quiggins                          Colchester VT                            F  30  2:46:00      2:45:20 
214. 364  Emily Taubl                              Burlington VT                            F  30  2:46:01      2:45:21 
215. 273  Jan Leja                                 Shelburne VT                             M  60  2:46:42      2:46:10 
216. 395  Curt Zella                               Horicon WI                               M  40  2:46:52      2:46:26 
217. 250  Jessica Hill                             Essex VT                                 F  40  2:47:23      2:46:40 
218. 271  Michael Lechman                          Essex Junction VT                        M  50  2:47:59      2:47:21 
219. 422  Tiffany Ferrer                           Williston VT                             F  20  2:49:34      2:49:16 
220. 274  Molly Little                             Burlington VT                            F  20  2:52:59      2:52:23 
221. 185  Laura Buermann                           Essex Jct VT                             F  30  2:53:47      2:53:25 
222. 266  Martha Lang                              Burlington VT                            F  60  2:53:56      2:53:46 
223. 381  Mindy Wallace                            Bath NH                                  F  50  2:54:09      2:53:56 
224. 227  Trisha Fields                            Antioch TN                               F  30  2:57:22      2:56:46 
225. 338  Xiaocui Shao                             Hangzhou ZHEJIANG                        F  30  2:58:52      2:58:16 
226. 177  Carol Boivin                             Milton VT                                M  60  2:59:13      2:58:36 
227. 435  Michael Boivin                           Milton VT                                M  60  2:59:13      2:58:35 
228. 257  Norma Jodoin                             Milton VT                                F  50  2:59:14      2:58:36 
229. 371  Hannah Tracy                             Essex Junction VT                        F  30  3:00:41      2:59:50 
230. 383  Wayne Warnken                            Burlington VT                            M  50  3:06:47      3:06:47 
231. 361  Ramona Sweeney                           Sharon Grove KY                          F  50  3:09:00      3:08:20 
232. 162  Lauri Arsenault                          Websterville VT                          F  40  3:10:48      3:10:19 
233. 417  Mary Grunvalo                                                                     F  50  3:12:56      3:12:16 
234. 418  Joy Livingston                           Hinesburg VT                             F  60  3:14:28      3:13:48 
235. 275  Kaitlyn Llewellyn                        Manchester NH                            F  30  3:16:47      3:16:09 
236. 40   Randy Fleet                              San Diego CA                             M  40  3:18:21      3:17:28 
237. 332  Irene Russell                            Southern Pines NC                        F  70  3:19:54      3:19:30 
238. 442  Sal Torres                               San Gabriel CA                           M  30  3:20:21      3:19:32 
239. 341  Alex Sherbrook                           Burlington VT                            F  20  3:21:34      3:20:47 
240. 233  Brandon Frank                            Burlington VT                            M  30  3:21:34      3:20:47 
241. 342  Tracy Sherbrook                          Lyndonville VT                           F  50  3:21:41      3:20:53 
242. 343  Victor Sherbrook                         530645 VT                                M  50  3:21:42      3:20:53 
243. 234  Denise Frank                             Woodbridge CT                            F  60  3:22:37      3:22:15 
244. 247  Celeste Hawthorne                        Oxford CT                                F  60  3:22:40      3:22:18 
245. 191  Samantha Cantell                         Colchester VT                            F  20  3:29:14      3:28:46 
246. 173  Astrid Bissell                           Essex Junction VT                        F  30  3:44:20      3:43:54 
247. 294  Stuart Muller                            Pullman WA                               M  30  3:44:21      3:43:56 
248. 315  Patricia Prouty                          Fontana WI                               F  60  4:09:34      4:09:13